Aarhus GF

Close
Información básica
Nombre: Aarhus GF
Género: hombre
Nacionalidad: Dinamarca
Equipo: Without team

Filtrar resultados

Resultados de los juegos Zweeler
PorraAñoPuestoPuntos
Sunday League (Teams) 920262196
Conference League (Budget)2026351
Conference League (RtFT) 12026201
Conference League (Teams) 1 - 12026201
Monday League (Teams) 620261223
Sunday League (Teams) 620262723
League Football (RtFT) 13-0920262723
Wednesday League (Teams) 120261551
Europa League (Teams) Play-offs - 220261844
Europa League (Teams) Play-offs - 120261443
Champions League (Teams) Q3 - 220261435
Champions League (Teams) Q3 - 120266167
Danish Superliga (Teams) 220267103
Champions League (Teams) Q2 - 220262230
Danish Superliga (Teams) 120266113
Champions League (Teams) Q2 - 120261740
Sunday League (Teams) 3720261285
Road to Football Teams Final20261285
Sunday League (Teams) 3620266188
League Football (RtFT) 10-0520266188
Sunday League (Teams) 3520264230
League Football (RtFT) 03-0520264230
Sunday League (Teams) 34202615122
League Football (RtFT) 26-04202615122
Monday League (Teams) 6202610167
Sunday League (Teams) 29202615106
League Football (RtFT) 15-03202615106
Sunday League (Teams) 2820262091
League Football (RtFT) 08-0320262091
Monday League (Teams) 420264212

Inicio de los próximos juegos
PorraStarts On
Conference League (Teams) 2 - 2jue 22 oct 2026, 21:00