KimVan de Steene

Close
Información básica
Nombre: KimVan de Steene
Género: mujer
Nacionalidad: Bélgica
Edad: 40
Fecha de nacimiento: 1986-07-08
Equipo: Elite z/c

Filtrar resultados

Resultados de los juegos Zweeler
PorraAñoPuestoPuntos
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Inicio de los próximos juegos
PorraStarts On
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027dom 25 oct 2026, 13:40