Getafe

Close
Información básica
Nombre: Getafe
Género: hombre
Nacionalidad: España
Equipo: Without team

Filtrar resultados

Resultados de los juegos Zweeler
PorraAñoPuestoPuntos
Monday League (Teams) 720261382
LaLiga (Teams) 920261582
Conference League (Budget)202620102
Conference League (RtFT) 1202611102
Conference League (Teams) 1 - 1202611102
Saturday League (Teams) 82026303
Monday League (Teams) 420261579
Monday League (Teams) 32026201
Conference League (Teams) Play-offs - 220261925
Conference League (Teams) Play-offs - 120266172
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football2026106652
Saturday League (Teams) 22026263
Wednesday League (Teams) 1020269153
Saturday League (Teams) 332026309
Wednesday League (Teams) 9202610154
Sunday League (Teams) 2820267183
League Football (RtFT) 08-0320267183
Saturday League (Teams) 24202614132
Sunday League (Teams) 2320262096
League Football (RtFT) 01-0220262096
Monday League (Teams) 220261580
LaLiga (Teams) 2120261280
LaLiga (Teams) 2020261637
LaLiga (Teams) 1820261482

Inicio de los próximos juegos
PorraStarts On
Conference League (RtFT) 2jue 22 oct 2026, 18:45
Conference League (Teams) 2 - 1jue 22 oct 2026, 18:45